A-Klasse 5 Würzburg

10. Spieltag / 13.10.2018

13.10.2018 16:00
FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
- BC Aura
1:5 (1:3)
14.10.2018 13:00
SV-DJK Wombach II
- SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
1:2 (1:2)
14.10.2018 15:00
ASV Hofstetten
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
0:3 (0:2)
14.10.2018 15:00
DJK Fellen
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2018 15:00
FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
- TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal II
2:0 (1:0)
14.10.2018 15:00 TSV Sackenbach
- FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
2:7 (1:5)
14.10.2018 15:00 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
- SV Rieneck
1:2 (0:2)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
10 8 1 1 22 29:7 25
2. BC Aura (A)
10 7 3 0 30 43:13 24
3. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
10 7 1 2 6 20:14 22
4. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
9 6 2 1 14 26:12 20
5. SV Rieneck
9 6 0 3 4 18:14 19
6. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II 10 5 2 3 9 21:12 17
7. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
10 4 1 5 -6 24:30 13
8. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
10 3 2 5 -1 20:21 11
9. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
10 3 2 5 -4 22:26 11
10. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
10 3 1 6 -4 17:21 10
11. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden 10 2 2 6 -20 13:33 8
12. ASV Hofstetten
10 2 1 7 -10 17:27 7
13. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
10 1 2 7 -19 6:25 5
14. TSV Sackenbach
10 1 2 7 -21 20:41 5

 

9. Spieltag / 07.10.2018

07.10.2018 13:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
- SV-DJK Wombach II
5:2 (3:1)
07.10.2018 13:00
SV Sendelbach/Steinbach II
- FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
1:2 (1:0)
07.10.2018 13:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
- DJK Fellen
0:2 (0:1)
07.10.2018 13:00
TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
- TSV Sackenbach
6:3 (2:1)
07.10.2018 15:00
SV Rieneck
- ASV Hofstetten
2:0 (1:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 BC Aura
- SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
11:0 (6:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
- FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
3:2 (0:0)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
9 7 1 1 21 28:7 22
2. BC Aura (A)
9 6 3 0 26 38:12 21
3. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
9 6 1 2 4 18:14 19
4. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
8 5 2 1 9 19:10 17
5. SV Rieneck
8 5 0 3 3 16:13 16
6. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II 8 4 2 3 6 18:12 14
7. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
9 4 1 4 -5 23:28 13
8. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
9 3 2 4 3 19:16 11
9. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
9 3 2 4 -2 22:24 11
10. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
9 3 1 5 -3 17:20 10
11. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden 9 2 2 5 -19 12:31 8
12. ASV Hofstetten
9 2 1 6 -7 17:24 7
13. TSV Sackenbach
9 1 2 6 -16 18:34 5
14. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
9 0 2 7 -20 4:24 2

 

8. Spieltag / 29.-30.09.2018

29.09.2018 16:00
TSV Sackenbach
- SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
1:1 (0:1)
29.09.2018 16:00
FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
- TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
2:2 (1:0)
30.09.2018 13:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
2:1 (0:1)
30.09.2018 15:00
ASV Hofstetten
- BC Aura
2:5 (0:3)
30.09.2018 15:00
DJK Fellen
- SV Rieneck
1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
- SV-DJK Wombach II
4:1 (2:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
- FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
2:2 (0:0)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
8 6 1 1 19 26:7 19
2. BC Aura (A)
8 5 3 0 15 27:12 18
3. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
8 5 1 2 3 16:13 16
4. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
8 4 2 2 8 18:10 14
5. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
7 4 2 1 8 16:8 14
6. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
8 4 1 3 -2 21:23 13
7. SV Rieneck
8 4 0 3 1 14:13 12
8. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
8 3 2 3 4 17:13 11
9. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
8 2 2 4 -5 16:21 8
10. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
8 2 2 4 -8 12:20 8
11. ASV Hofstetten
8 2 1 5 -5 17:22 7
12. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
8 2 1 5 -6 12:18 7
13. TSV Sackenbach
8 1 2 5 -13 15:28 5
14. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
8 0 2 6 -19 3:22 2

 

7. Spieltag / 23.09.2018

23.09.2018 13:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
- FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
1:3 (0:1)
23.09.2018 13:00
SV Sendelbach/Steinbach II
- FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
0:3 (0:2)
23.09.2018 13:00
SV-DJK Wombach II
- TSV Sackenbach
6:4 (4:1)
23.09.2018 13:00
TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
- SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
5:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 15:00
SV Rieneck
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
3:0 (3:0)
23.09.2018 15:00 BC Aura
- DJK Fellen
3:3 (0:1)
23.09.2018 15:00 FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
- ASV Hofstetten
4:1 (2:0)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
7 5 1 1 18 25:7 16
2. BC Aura (A)
7 4 3 0 12 22:10 15
3. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
6 4 1 1 8 14:6 13
4. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
7 4 1 2 1 20:19 13
5. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr (A)
7 4 1 2 0 12:12 13
6. SV Rieneck
6 4 0 2 2 14:12 12
7. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
7 3 2 2 7 16:9 11
8. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
7 3 1 3 4 15:11 10
9. ASV Hofstetten
7 2 1 4 -2 15:17 7
10. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
7 2 1 4 -5 14:19 7
11. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
7 2 1 4 -5 11:16 7
12. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
7 2 1 4 -8 10:18 7
13. TSV Sackenbach
7 1 1 5 -13 14:27 4
14. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
7 0 1 6 -19 2:21 1

 

6. Spieltag / 16.09.2018

16.09.2018 13:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
- BC Aura
1:1 (1:0)
16.09.2018 13:00
FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
- SV-DJK Wombach II
1:5 (0:1)
16.09.2018 15:00
ASV Hofstetten
- TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
1:2 (1:0)
16.09.2018 15:00
DJK Fellen
- FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
0:1 (0:1)
16.09.2018 15:00
SV Rieneck
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
5:1 (2:1)
16.09.2018 15:00 TSV Sackenbach
- FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
0:1 (0:1)
16.09.2018 15:00 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
- SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
2:0 (1:0)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
6 5 0 1 18 22:4 15
2. BC Aura (A)
6 4 2 0 12 19:7 14
3. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
6 3 2 1 10 16:6 11
4. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
5 3 1 1 5 10:5 10
5. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
6 3 1 2 -1 14:15 10
6. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr (A)
6 3 1 2 -2 9:11 10
7. SV Rieneck (A)
5 3 0 2 -1 11:12 9
8. ASV Hofstetten
6 2 1 3 1 14:13 7
9. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
6 2 1 3 1 12:11 7
10. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
6 2 1 3 -3 10:13 7
11. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
6 2 1 3 -3 10:13 7
12. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
6 1 1 4 -10 9:19 4
13. TSV Sackenbach
6 1 1 4 -11 10:21 4
14. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
6 0 1 5 -16 2:18 1

 

5. Spieltag / 09.09.2018

09.09.2018 13:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II - TSV Sackenbach
2:2 (2:2)
09.09.2018 13:00
SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
- ASV Hofstetten
1:1 (1:0)
09.09.2018 13:00
SV-DJK Wombach II
- SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
1:1 (1:1)
09.09.2018 13:00
TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
- DJK Fellen
1:4 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:00
FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
- FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
1:1 (0:1)
09.09.2018 15:00 BC Aura
- SV Rieneck
4:1 (1:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
1:2 (1:0)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
5 5 0 0 19 22:3 15
2. BC Aura (A)
5 4 1 0 12 18:6 13
3. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
5 3 1 1 10 15:5 10
4. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
5 2 1 2 5 11:6 7
5. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
4 2 1 1 4 9:5 7
6. ASV Hofstetten
5 2 1 2 2 13:11 7
7. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
5 2 1 2 1 9:8 7
8. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr (A)
5 2 1 2 -3 8:11 7
9. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
5 2 1 2 -5 9:14 7
10. SV Rieneck (A)
4 2 0 2 -5 6:11 6
11. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
5 1 1 3 -5 8:13 4
12. TSV Sackenbach
5 1 1 3 -10 10:20 4
13. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II 5 0 1 4 -11 7:18 1
14. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
5 0 1 4 -14 2:16 1

 

4. Spieltag / 02.09.2018

02.09.2018 13:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
- TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
1:1 (0:1)
02.09.2018 13:00
FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
- TSV Sackenbach
4:0 (2:0)
02.09.2018 15:00
ASV Hofstetten
- SV-DJK Wombach II
2:3 (1:1)
02.09.2018 15:00
DJK Fellen
- SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
5:0 (2:0)
02.09.2018 15:00
BC Aura
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II 3:1 (3:1)
02.09.2018 15:00 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
- FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
3:0 (0:0)
03.10.2018 15:00 SV Rieneck
- FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
: (:)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
4 4 0 0 16 18:2 12
2. BC Aura (A)
4 3 1 0 9 14:5 10
3. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
4 2 1 1 9 13:4 7
4. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
3 2 1 0 5 8:3 7
5. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
4 2 0 2 5 10:5 6
6. ASV Hofstetten
4 2 0 2 2 12:10 6
7. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
4 2 0 2 1 7:6 6
8. SV Rieneck (A)
3 2 0 1 -2 5:7 6
9. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr (A)
4 2 0 2 -3 7:10 6
10. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
4 2 0 2 -5 8:13 6
11. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
4 1 0 3 -5 7:12 3
12. TSV Sackenbach
4 1 0 3 -10 8:18 3
13. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II 4 0 1 3 -8 6:14 1
14. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
4 0 0 4 -14 1:15 0

 

3. Spieltag / 26.08.2018

26.08.2018 13:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
- FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
2:0
(0:0)
26.08.2018 13:00
SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
0:4 (0:2)
26.08.2018 13:00
SV-DJK Wombach II
- DJK Fellen
0:4 (0:2)
26.08.2018 13:00
TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
- SV Rieneck
2:3 (1:1)
26.08.2018 15:00
FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
- ASV Hofstetten
2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2018 15:00 TSV Sackenbach
- SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
5:3 (4:2)
26.08.2018 15:00 FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
- BC Aura
1:1 (0:0)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Fellen
3 3 0 0 11 13:2 9
2. BC Aura (A)
3 2 1 0 7 11:4 7
3. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
3 2 1 0 5 8:3 7
4. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
3 2 0 1 9 12:3 6
5. ASV Hofstetten
3 2 0 1 3 10:7 6
6. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
3 2 0 1 3 6:3 6
7. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr (A)
3 2 0 1 0 7:7 6
8. SV Rieneck (A)
3 2 0 1 -2 5:7 6
9. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
3 1 0 2 1 6:5 3
10. TSV Sackenbach
3 1 0 2 -6 8:14 3
11. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
3 1 0 2 -6 5:11 3
12. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
3 0 0 3 -8 5:13 0
13. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
3 0 0 3 -8 4:12 0
14. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
3 0 0 3 -9 1:10 0

 

2. Spieltag / 19.08.2018

19.08.2018 13:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
- SV-DJK Wombach II
6:0 (1:0)
19.08.2018 15:00
ASV Hofstetten
- TSV Sackenbach
6:3 (3:1)
19.08.2018 15:00
DJK Fellen
- FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
4:2 (2:1)
19.08.2018 15:00
SV Rieneck
- SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 15:00
BC Aura
- TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
5:2 (4:0)
19.08.2018 15:00 FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn - FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
19.08.2018 15:00 FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II - SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden 4:0 (3:0)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. BC Aura (A)
2 2 0 0 7 10:3 6
2. DJK Fellen
2 2 0 0 7 9:2 6
3. FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
2 2 0 0 5 7:2 6
4. ASV Hofstetten
2 2 0 0 4 9:5 6
5. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
2 1 0 1 5 8:3 3
6. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
2 1 0 1 3 6:3 3
7. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
2 1 0 1 1 4:3 3
8. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr (A)
2 1 0 1 -1 5:6 3
9. SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
2 1 0 1 -2 5:7 3
10. SV Rieneck (A)
2 1 0 1 -3 2:5 3
11. SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N)
2 0 0 2 -5 1:6 0
12. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden 2 0 0 2 -6 1:7 0
13. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II 2 0 0 2 -7 3:10 0
14. TSV Sackenbach
2 0 0 2 -8 3:11 0

 

1. Spieltag / 12.08.2018

12.08.2018 13:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II
- SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
3:1 (0:1)
12.08.2018 13:00
SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II
- BC Aura
1:5 (1:3)
12.08.2018 13:00
SV-DJK Wombach II
- SV Rieneck
5:1 (3:1)
12.08.2018 13:00
FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
- ASV Hofstetten
2:3 (0:1)
12.08.2018 15:00
TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
- FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
1:5 (1:1)
12.08.2018 15:00 FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
3:2 (1:0)
12.08.2018 15:00 TSV Sackenbach - DJK Fellen 0:5 (0:4)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1. DJK Fellen
1 1 0 0 5 5:0 3
  BC Aura (A)
1 1 0 0 4 5:1 3
  FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
1 1 0 0 4 5:1 3
  SV-DJK Wombach II (N)
1 1 0 0 4 5:1 3
 5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1 1 0 0 2 3:1 3
 6. FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr (A)
1 1 0 0 1 3:2 3
 7. ASV Hofstetten
1 1 0 0 1 3:2 3
 8. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach II
1 0 0 1 -1 2:3 0
 9. FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach II
1 0 0 1 -1 2:3 0
10. SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/FC Roden
1 0 0 1 -2 1:3 0
11. TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal II
1 0 0 1 -4 1:5 0
  SV Rieneck (A) 1 0 0 1 -4 1:5 0
  SV Sendelbach-Steinbach II (N) 1 0 0 1 -4 1:5 0
14. TSV Sackenbach
1 0 0 1 -5 0:5 0