Kreisliga-Saison

8. Spieltag / 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018

15.09.2018 16:00
TSV Karlburg II
- TV Marktheidenfeld
3:1
(2:0)
16.09.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- FV 05 Helmstadt
1:1 (1:1)
16.09.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
1:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- SG Margetshöchheim
4:3 (1:0)
16.09.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- SV-DJK Wombach
1:5 (1:2)
16.09.2018 15:00
SV Altfeld
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1:4 (0:1)
    spielfrei: FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
8 7 1 0 19 25:6 22
2. TSV Lohr
8 7 1 0 18 22:4 22
3. FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
7 5 2 0 14 17:3 17
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
7 4 2 1 14 25:11 14
5. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
7 3 3 1 10 23:13 12
6.
SG Margetshöchheim (N)
8 3 2 3 -1 26:27 11
7. SV Birkenfeld
7 3 1 3 -2 18:20 10
8. SV Germania Erlenbach
7 3 0 4 -2 12:14 9
9. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
7 3 0 4 -5 9:14 9
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
7 2 2 3 -1 10:11 8
11. SV Altfeld
8 2 2 4 -3 10:13 8
12. TSV Karlburg II
7 2 2 3 -6 9:15 8
13. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
8 1 1 6 -14 11:25 4
14. DJK Retzstadt
7 0 1 6 -18 8;26 1
15. TV Marktheidenfeld
7 0 0 7 -23 10:33 0

 

7. Spieltag / 09.09.2018 - 03.10.2018

09.09.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- TV Marktheidenfeld
6:2
(3:1)
09.09.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
6:1 (3:0)
09.09.2018 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- SV Germania Erlenbach
2:1 (1:0)
09.09.2018 15:00
SV-DJK Wombach
- SV Altfeld
0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
5:0 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:00
SG Margetshöchheim
- TSV Lohr
0:3 (0:3)
03.10.2018 15:00
FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
- DJK Retzstadt
: (:)
    spielfrei: TSV Karlburg II
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Lohr
7 7 0 0 18 22:4 21
2. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
7 6 1 0 16 21:5 19
3. FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
6 5 1 0 14 17:3 16
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
6 4 1 1 14 24:10 13
5. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
6 3 2 1 10 22:12 11
6.
SG Margetshöchheim (N)
7 3 2 2 0 23:23 11
7. SV Birkenfeld
6 3 0 3 -2 17:19 9
8. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
7 3 0 4 -5 9:14 9
9. SV Altfeld
7 2 2 3 0 9:9 8
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
6 2 1 3 -1 9:10 7
11. SV Germania Erlenbach
6 2 0 4 -3 8:11 6
12. TSV Karlburg II
6 1 2 3 -8 6:14 5
13. DJK Retzstadt
6 0 1 5 -14 7:21 1
14. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
7 0 1 6 -18 6:24 1
15. TV Marktheidenfeld
6 0 0 6 -21 9:30 0

 

6. Spieltag / 01.-02.09.2018

01.09.2018 16:00
TSV Karlburg II
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0:0
(0:0)
01.09.2018 16:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- SG Margetshöchheim
4:4 (2:2)
02.09.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-R.
- TV Marktheidenfeld
2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- FV 05 Helmstadt
0:3 (0:1)
02.09.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- TSV Lohr
1:4 (0:1)
02.09.2018 15:00
SV Altfeld
- FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
0:4 (0:2)
02.09.2018 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- SV-DJK Wombach
3:0 (1:0)
    spielfrei: SV Birkenfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Lohr
6 6 0 0 15 19:4 18
2. FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
6 5 1 0 14 17:3 16
3. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
6 5 1 0 11 16:5 16
4. SG Margetshöchheim (N)
6 3 2 1 3 23:20 11
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
5 3 1 1 9 18:9 10
6.
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
6 3 0 3 0 9:9 9
7. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
5 2 2 1 9 20:11 8
8. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
5 2 1 2 4 8:4 7
9. SV Altfeld
6 2 1 3 0 9:9 7
10.
SV Germania Erlenbach
5 2 0 3 -2 7:9 6
11. SV Birkenfeld
5 2 0 3 -6 11:17 6
12. TSV Karlburg II
6 1 2 3 -8 6:14 5
13. DJK Retzstadt
6 0 1 5 -14 7:21 1
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
5 0 0 5 -17 7:24 0
15. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
6 0 0 6 -18 6:24 0

 

5. Spieltag / 26.08.2018

26.08.2018 15:00
SG Margetshöchheim
- DJK Retzstadt
4:1
(1:1)
26.08.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SV Birkenfeld
4:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 15:00
SV-DJK Wombach
- TSV Karlburg II
3:4 (1:2)
26.08.2018 15:00
FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
3:1 (3:1)
26.08.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- SV Altfeld
3:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
3:3 (1:2)
26.08.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- TV Marktheidenfeld
3:0 (1:0)
    spielfrei: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-R.
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Lohr
5 5 0 0 12 15:3 15
2. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
5 5 0 0 11 16:5 15
3. FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
5 4 1 0 10 13:3 13
4. SG Margetshöchheim (N)
5 3 1 1 3 19:16 10
5. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
4 2 1 1 9 16:7 7
6.
FV 05 Helmstadt
4 2 1 1 6 15:9 7
7. SV Altfeld
5 2 1 2 4 9:5 7
8. SV Germania Erlenbach
4 2 0 2 1 7:6 6
9. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
5 2 0 3 -3 6:9 6
10.
SV Birkenfeld
5 2 0 3 -6 11:17 6
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
4 1 1 2 2 6:4 4
12. TSV Karlburg II
5 1 1 3 -8 6:14 4
13. DJK Retzstadt
5 0 1 4 -11 6:17 1
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
4 0 0 4 -15 7:22 0
15. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
5 0 0 5 -15 6:21 0

 

4. Spieltag / 17.-19.08.2018

17.08.2018 18:30
SV Altfeld
- DJK Retzstadt
6:1
(3:0)
18.08.2018 16:00
TSV Karlburg II
- FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
1:3 (1:2)
19.08.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- SV-DJK Wombach
4:1 (3:0)
19.08.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0:1 (0:0)
19.08.2018 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- TV Marktheidenfeld
5:0 (2:0)
19.08.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- SG Margetshöchheim
6:3 (1:3)
19.08.2018 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- TSV Lohr
0:2 (0:1)
    spielfrei: SV Germania Erlenbach
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Lohr
4 4 0 0 9 12:3 12
2. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
4 4 0 0 7 12:5 12
3. FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
4 3 1 0 8 10:2 10
4. SV Altfeld
4 2 1 1 7 9:2 7
5. SG Margetshöchheim (N)
4 2 1 1 0 15:15 7
6.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
3 2 0 1 9 13:4 6
7. FV 05 Helmstadt
3 2 0 1 6 12:6 6
8. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
4 2 0 2 -1 5:6 6
9. SV Birkenfeld
4 2 0 2 -2 11:13 6
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
4 1 1 2 2 6:4 4
11. SV Germania Erlenbach
3 1 0 2 -2 4:6 3
12. DJK Retzstadt
4 0 1 3 -8 5:13 1
13. TSV Karlburg II
4 0 1 3 -9 2:11 1
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
3 0 0 3 -12 7:19 0
15. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
4 0 0 4 -14 3:17 0

 

3. Spieltag / 12.08.2018

12.08.2018 15:00
SG Margetshöchheim
- SV Altfeld
0:0
(0:0)
12.08.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SV Germania Erlenbach
4:1 (1:1)
12.08.2018 15:00
SV-DJK Wombach
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
1:5 (0:1)
12.08.2018 15:00
FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
- SV Birkenfeld
5:0 (2:0)
12.08.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- TSV Karlburg II
5:1 (2:0)
12.08.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
1:2 (0:0)
12.08.2018 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- FV 05 Helmstadt
0:5 (0:0)
    spielfrei: SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Lohr
3 3 0 0 7 10:3 9
2. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3 3 0 0 6 11:5 9
3. FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
3 2 1 0 6 7:1 7
4. SG Margetshöchheim (N)
3 2 1 0 3 12:9 7
5. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
3 2 0 1 1 5:4 6
6.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrb.
3 1 1 1 3 6:3 4
7. SV Altfeld
3 1 1 1 2 3:1 4
8. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
2 1 0 1 4 8:4 3
9. FV 05 Helmstadt
2 1 0 1 3 6:3 3
10.
SV Germania Erlenbach
3 1 0 2 -2 4:6 3
11. SV Birkenfeld
3 1 0 2 -5 7:12 3
12. DJK Retzstadt
3 0 1 2 -3 4:7 1
13. TSV Karlburg II
3 0 1 2 -7 1:8 1
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
2 0 0 2 -7 7:14 0
15. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
3 0 0 3 -11 2:13 0

 

2. Spieltag / 05.08.2018

05.08.2018 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- DJK Retzstadt
0:0
(0:0)
05.08.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- TSV Lohr
2:4 (2:2)
05.08.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
1:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3:4 (1:2)
05.08.2018 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SG Margetshöchheim
7:9 (3:6)
05.08.2018 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- SV Altfeld
1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 18:30
SV Germania Erlenbach
- SV-DJK Wombach
3:1 (0:1)
    spielfrei: FV 05 Helmstadt
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Margetshöchheim (N)
2 2 0 0 3 12:9 6
2. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2 2 0 0 3 7:4 6
3. TSV Lohr
2 2 0 0 3 5:2 6
4. FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
2 1 1 0 1 2:1 4
5. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
2 1 0 1 4 8:4 3
6.
SV Altfeld
2 1 0 1 2 3:1 3
7. SV Germania Erlenbach
2 1 0 1 1 3:2 3
8. SV Birkenfeld
2 1 0 1 0 7:7 3
9. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
2 1 0 1 0 3:3 3
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
2 0 1 1 -1 1:2 1
11. DJK Retzstadt
2 0 1 1 -2 3:5 1
12. TSV Karlburg II
2 0 1 1 -3 0:3 1
13. TV Marktheidenfeld
1 0 0 1 -2 7:9 0
14. FV 05 Helmstadt
1 0 0 1 -2 1:3 0
15. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
2 0 0 2 -7 1:8 0

 

1. Spieltag / 29.07.2018

28.07.2018 16:00
TSV Lohr
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
1:0 (1:0)
28.07.2018 16:00
SV Altfeld
- TSV Karlburg II
3:0 (1:0)
29.07.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- FV 05 Helmstadt
3:1 (2:1)
29.07.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- SV Birkenfeld
3:5 (3:3)
29.07.2018 16:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- SV-DJK Wombach
5:0 (2:0)
29.07.2018 18:30
SG Margetshöchheim
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
3:2 (0:1)
29.07.2018 18:30
FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
- SV Germania Erlenbach
1:0 (0:0)
    spielfrei: TV Marktheidenfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
1 1 0 0 5 5:0 3
2. SV Altfeld
1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
3. SV Birkenfeld
1 1 0 0 2 5:3 3
4. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1 1 0 0 2 3:1 3
5. SG Margetshöchheim (N)
1 1 0 0 1 3:2 3
6.
TSV Lohr
1 1 0 0 1 1:0 3
  FC Blau-Weiß Leinach (A)
1 1 0 0 1 1:0 3
8. TV Marktheidenfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
1 0 0 1 -1 2:3 0
10.
SV Germania Erlenbach
1 0 0 1 -1 0:1 0
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
1 0 0 1 -1 0:1 0
12. DJK Retzstadt
1 0 0 1 -2 3:5 0
13. FV 05 Helmstadt
1 0 0 1 -2 1:3 0
14. TSV Karlburg II
1 0 0 1 -3 0:3 0
15. SV-DJK Wombach (N)
1 0 0 1 -5 0:5 0