Kreisliga-Saison

24. Spieltag / 08.04.2018

07.04.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg - FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
5:0 (1:0)
08.04.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- SV Birkenfeld
1:4 (0:1)
08.04.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- FV 05 Helmstadt
2:1 (0:0)
08.04.2018 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- TSV Karlburg II
4:1 (3:1)
08.04.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- TSV Retzbach
1:1 (0:1)
08.04.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- TSV Partenstein
2:0 (1:0)
08.04.2018 16:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SV Altfeld
4:0 (3:0)
    spielfrei: SG Hettstadt
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
20 18 2 0 39 58:19 56
2. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
19 15 3 1 38 54:16 48
3. TSV Retzbach
19 15 2 2 68 79:11 46
4. TSV Karlburg II
21 10 3 8 -2 26:28 33
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
22 9 5 8 10 39:29 32
6.
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
19 9 2 8 18 49:31 29
7. TSV Lohr
18 9 2 7 10 41:31 29
8. SV Birkenfeld (N)
20 7 5 8 -1 42:43 26
9. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
19 7 2 10 -12 26:38 23
10.
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N) 18 5 5 8 -7 35:42 20
11. DJK Retzstadt
21 6 2 13 -25 46:71 20
12. SV Altfeld
19 6 1 12 -25 38:63 19
13. TV Marktheidenfeld
21 4 4 13 -39 30:69 16
14. SV Germania Erlenbach
20 4 3 13 -28 21:49 15
15. TSV Partenstein
20 3 1 16 -44 26:70 10

 

1. Spieltag / 05.-15.08.2017

05.08.2017 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- DJK Retzstadt
5:2 (3:1)
05.08.2017 18:30
SV Birkenfeld
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
1:2 (1:1)
06.08.2017 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- TSV Retzbach
0:1 (0:0)
06.08.2017 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- TSV Karlburg II
1:0 (0:0)
06.08.2017 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0:5 (0:2)
06.08.2017 15:00
TSV Lohr
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 0:2 (0:0)
15.08.2017 17:00
SV Altfeld
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
4:2 (0:1)
    spielfrei: TSV Partenstein        

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1.  SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
1 1 0 0 5 5:0 3
 2.  SG Hettstadt
1 1 0 0 3 5:2 3
 3.  SV Altfeld
1 1 0 0 2 4:2 3
 4.  FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1 1 0 0 1 2:0 3
 5.  FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
1 1 0 0 1 2:1 3
 6.  SV Germania Erlenbach
1 1 0 0 1 1:0 3
 7.  TSV Retzbach
1 1 0 0 1 1:0 3
 8.  FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 9.  SV Birkenfeld (N)
1 0 0 1 -1 1:2 0
10.  FV 05 Helmstadt
1 0 0 1 -1 0:1 0
11.  TSV Karlburg II
1 0 0 1 -1 0:1 0
12.  FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
1 0 0 1 -2 2:4 0
13.  TSV Lohr
1 0 0 1 -2 0:2 0
14.  DJK Retzstadt
1 0 0 1 -3 2:5 0
15.  TV Marktheidenfeld
1 0 0 1 -5 0:5 0

 

2. Spieltag / 12.-13.08.2017

12.08.2017 16:00
TSV Karlburg II
- SV Altfeld
2:1 (1:0)
13.08.2017 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- TSV Lohr
1:7 (0:2)
13.08.2017 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- TV Marktheidenfeld
2:2 (2:2)
13.08.2017 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- SV Germania Erlenbach
4:1 (1:1)
13.08.2017 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- FV 05 Helmstadt
0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2017 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- SV Birkenfeld
1:4 (0:2)
13.08.2017 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- SG Hettstadt
1:2 (1:1)
    spielfrei: TSV Retzbach        

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
2 2 0 0 8 9:1 6
2. SG Hettstadt
2 2 0 0 4 7:3 6
3. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2 1 1 0 2 4:2 4
4. TSV Lohr
2 1 0 1 4 7:3 3
5. SV Birkenfeld (N)
2 1 0 1 2 5:3 3
6. SV Altfeld
2 1 0 1 2 5:4 3
7. TSV Retzbach
1 1 0 0 1 1:0 3
8. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
2 1 0 1 0 3:3 3
9. TSV Karlburg II
2 1 0 1 0 2:2 3
10. SV Germania Erlenbach
1 1 0 1 -2 2:4 3
11. FV 05 Helmstadt
2 0 1 1 -1 0:1 1
12. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
2 0 1 1 -2 2:4 1
13. TV Marktheidenfeld
2 0 1 1 -5 2:7 1
14. TSV Partenstein (N)
1 0 0 1 -3 1:4 0
15. DJK Retzstadt
2 0 0 2 -9 3:12 0

 

3. Spieltag / 18.-20.08.2017

18.08.2017 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- SG Hettstadt
2:4 (1:3)
19.08.2017 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- DJK Retzstadt
1:3 (1:2)
19.08.2017 16:00
SV Altfeld
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
2:4 (1:3)
20.08.2017 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- TSV Karlburg II
5:0 (3:0)
20.08.2017 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 0:2 (0:0)
20.08.2017 15:00
TSV Lohr
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
5:1 (2:0)
20.08.2017 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- TSV Retzbach
1:7 (0:4)
    spielfrei: FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
3 3 0 0 10 13:3 9
2. SG Hettstadt
3 3 0 0 6 11:5 9
3. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3 2 1 0 4 6:2 7
4. TSV Lohr
3 2 0 1 8 12:4 6
5. TSV Retzbach
2 2 0 0 7 8:1 6
6. FV 05 Helmstadt
3 1 1 1 4 5:1 4
7. SV Birkenfeld (N)
3 1 0 2 0 7:7 3
8. SV Altfeld
3 1 0 2 -1 7:8 3
9. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
3 1 0 2 -4 4:8 3
10. SV Germania Erlenbach
3 1 0 2 -4 2:6 3
11. TSV Karlburg II
3 1 0 2 -5 2:7 3
12. DJK Retzstadt
3 1 0 2 -7 6:13 3
13. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
2 0 1 1 -2 2:4 1
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
3 0 1 2 -7 3:10 1
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
2 0 0 2 -9 2:11 0

 

4. Spieltag / 25.-27.08.2017

27.08.2017 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- SV Germania Erlenbach
4:2 (0:1)
27.08.2017 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg - SV Altfeld
8:1 (3:0)
27.08.2017 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- FV 05 Helmstadt
2:0 (1:0)
27.08.2017 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- TSV Partenstein
4:0 (1:0)
27.08.2017 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- TSV Lohr
4:1 (3:0)
27.08.2017 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- TV Marktheidenfeld
2:0 (2:0)
06.09.2017 14:00
TSV Retzbach
- SV Birkenfeld
8:0 (6:0)
    spielfrei: TSV Karlburg II
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
4 4 0 0 12 15:3 12
2. SG Hettstadt
4 4 0 0 9 15:6 12
3. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
4 3 1 0 11 14:3 10
4. TSV Retzbach
3 3 0 0 15 16:1 9
5. TSV Lohr
4 2 0 2 5 13:8 6
6. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
4 2 0 2 -2 6:8 6
7. DJK Retzstadt
4 2 0 2 -5 10:15 6
8. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
3 1 1 1 2 6:4 4
9. FV 05 Helmstadt
4 1 1 2 2 5:3 4
10. TSV Karlburg II
3 1 0 2 -5 2:7 3
11. SV Germania Erlenbach
4 1 0 3 -6 4:10 3
12. SV Altfeld
4 1 0 3 -8 8:16 3
13. SV Birkenfeld
4 1 0 3 -8 7:15 3
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
4 0 1 3 -9 3:12 1
15. TSV Partenstein
3 0 0 3 -13 2:15 0

 

5. Spieltag / 02.-03.09.2017

02.09.2017 16:00
SV Birkenfeld
- TSV Lohr
0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2017 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
5:0 (3:0)
03.09.2017 15:00
SV Altfeld - DJK Retzstadt
5:2 (3:2)
03.09.2017 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
3:1 (1:1)
03.09.2017 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SG Hettstadt
0:2 (0:1)
03.09.2017 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
8:1 (3:0)
03.09.2017 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- TSV Karlburg II
0:2 (0:2)
    spielfrei: SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
5 4 0 0 11 17:6 15
2. TSV Retzbach
4 4 0 0 22 24:2 12
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
4 4 0 0 12 15:3 12
4. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
5 3 1 1 6 14:8 10
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
5 2 1 2 7 10:3 7
6. TSV Lohr
5 2 1 2 5 13:8 7
7. TSV Karlburg II
4 2 0 2 -3 4:7 6
7. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
5 2 0 3 -4 7:11 6
9. SV Germania Erlenbach
5 2 0 3 -4 7:11 6
10. SV Altfeld
5 2 0 3 -5 13:18 6
11. DJK Retzstadt
5 2 0 3 -8 12:20 6
12. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
4 1 1 2 -5 7:12 4
13. SV Birkenfeld (N)
5 1 1 3 -8 7:15 4
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
5 0 1 4 -11 3:14 1
15. TSV Partenstein
4 0 0 4 -15 2:17 0

 

6. Spieltag / 10.09.2017

10.09.2017 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- FV 05 Helmstadt
2:3 (1:3)
10.09.2017 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- TSV Partenstein
2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- TSV Retzbach
0:4 (0:1)
10.09.2017 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- SV Birkenfeld
3:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 15:00
TSV Lohr
- TV Marktheidenfeld
2:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- SV Germania Erlenbach
2:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- SV Altfeld
2:1 (1:0)
    spielfrei: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
6 6 0 0 13 19:6 18
2. TSV Retzbach
5 5 0 0 26 28:2 15
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
5 5 0 0 14 17:3 15
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
6 3 1 2 8 13:5 10
5. TSV Lohr
6 3 1 2 7 15:8 10
6. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
5 3 1 1 6 14:8 10
7. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
6 3 0 3 -3 9:12 9
8. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
5 2 1 2 -2 10:12 7
9. SV Altfeld
6 2 0 4 -6 14:20 6
10. SV Germania Erlenbach
6 2 0 4 -6 7:13 6
11. TSV Karlburg II
5 2 0 3 -7 4:11 6
12. DJK Retzstadt
6 2 0 4 -9 14:23 6
13. SV Birkenfeld (N)
6 1 1 4 -11 7:18 4
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
6 0 1 5 -13 3:16 1
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
5 0 0 5 -17 2:19 0

7. Spieltag / 17.09.2017

17.09.2017 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- TV Marktheidenfeld
0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
2:2 (1:1)
17.09.2017 15:00
SV Altfeld
- SG Hettstadt
1:4 (0:1)
17.09.2017 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- TSV Lohr
4:2 (2:2)
17.09.2017 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- TSV Karlburg II
0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
2:2 (2:0)
17.09.2017 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0:4 (0:1)
    spielfrei: DJK Retzstadt
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
7 7 0 0 16 23:7 21
2. TSV Retzbach
6 5 1 0 26 30:4 16
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
6 5 1 0 14 19:5 16
4. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
6 4 1 1 10 18:8 13
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
7 3 2 2 8 15:7 11
6. TSV Lohr
7 3 1 3 5 17:12 10
7. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
7 3 1 3 -3 11:14 10
8. SV Germania Erlenbach
7 3 0 4 -4 11:15 10
9. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
6 2 2 2 -2 10:12 8
10. TSV Karlburg II
6 2 1 3 -7 4:11 7
11. SV Altfeld
7 2 0 5 -9 15:24 6
12. DJK Retzstadt
6 2 0 4 -9 14:23 6
13. SV Birkenfeld (N)
7 1 2 4 -11 7:18 5
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
7 0 2 5 -13 3:16 2
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
6 0 0 6 -21 2:23 0

8. Spieltag / 24.09.2017

24.09.2017 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- TSV Partenstein
4:2 (0:1)
24.09.2017 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- TSV Retzbach
0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2017 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2017 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- SV Birkenfeld
2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2017 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SV Germania Erlenbach
1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 15:00
TSV Lohr
- SV Altfeld
2:3 (0:1)
24.09.2017 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- FV 05 Helmstadt
2:1 (2:1)
    spielfrei: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
8 8 0 0 17 25:8 24
2. TSV Retzbach
7 6 1 0 28 32:4 19
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
7 6 1 0 16 21:5 19
4. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
7 4 1 2 8 18:10 13
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
8 3 2 3 7 16:9 11
6. TSV Lohr
8 3 1 4 4 19:15 10
7. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
7 3 1 3 -3 11:14 10
8. TSV Karlburg II
7 3 1 3 -5 6:11 10
9. SV Germania Erlenbach
8 3 0 5 -5 11:16 9
10. DJK Retzstadt
7 3 0 4 -7 18:25 9
11. SV Altfeld
8 3 0 5 -8 18:26 9
12. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
7 2 2 3 -4 10:14 8
13. TV Marktheidenfeld
8 1 2 5 -12 4:16 5
14. SV Birkenfeld (N)
8 1 2 5 -13 7:20 5
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
7 0 0 7 -23 4:27 0

9. Spieltag / 30.09.2017

30.09.2017 16:00
SV Birkenfeld
- SV Germania Erlenbach
2:2 (0:0)
30.09.2017 16:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- TSV Lohr
4:1 (1:1)
30.09.2017 16:00
SV Altfeld
- TV Marktheidenfeld
4:1 (1:1)
30.09.2017 16:00
TSV Karlburg 2
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
0:1 (0:1)
30.09.2017 16:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3:1 (2:1)
30.09.2017 16:00
TSV Retzbach
- DJK Retzstadt
6:0 (4:0)
30.09.2017 16:00
TSV Partenstein
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
5:1 (1:1)
    spielfrei: SG Hettstadt
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
8 8 0 0 17 25:8 24
2. TSV Retzbach
8 7 1 0 34 38:4 22
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
8 7 1 0 17 22:5 22
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
9 4 2 3 10 20:10 14
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
8 4 1 3 6 19:13 13
6.
SV Altfeld
9 4 0 5 -5 22:27 12
7. FSV Esselbach/Steinmark (N)
8 3 2 3 -2 13:15 11
8. TSV Lohr
9 3 1 5 1 20:19 10
9. SV Germania Erlenbach
9 3 1 5 -5 13:18 10
10. TSV Karlburg II
8 3 1 4 -6 6:12 10
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
8 3 1 4 -7 12:19 10
12. DJK Retzstadt
8 3 0 5 -13 18:31 9
13. SV Birkenfeld (N)
9 1 3 5 -13 9:22 6
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
9 1 2 6 -15 5:20 5
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
8 1 0 7 -19 9:28 3

 

10. Spieltag / 03.10.2017

03.10.2017 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
4:4 (2:1)
03.10.2017 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- SV Altfeld
1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2017 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- FV 05 Helmstadt
2:4 (0:0)
03.10.2017 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- TSV Retzbach
0:3 (0:1)
03.10.2017 17:00
SG Hettstadt
- TSV Partenstein
4:2 (3:1)
31.10.2017 14:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- TSV Karlburg II
0:1 (0:1)
28.03.2018 17:30
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- SV Birkenfeld
3:3 (1:1)
    spielfrei: TSV Lohr
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
9 9 0 0 19 29:10 27
2. TSV Retzbach
9 8 1 0 37 41:4 25
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
9 7 2 0 17 25:8 23
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
10 5 2 3 12 24:12 17
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
9 4 1 4 5 19:14 13
6.
SV Altfeld
10 4 1 5 -5 23:28 13
7. TSV Karlburg II
9 4 1 4 -5 7:12 13
8. FSV Esselbach/Steinmark (N)
9 3 3 3 -2 17:19 12
9. SV Germania Erlenbach
10 3 2 5 -5 14:19 11
10. TSV Lohr
9 3 1 5 1 20.19 10
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
9 3 1 5 -10 12:22 10
12. DJK Retzstadt
9 3 1 5 -13 22:35 10
13. SV Birkenfeld (N)
10 1 4 5 -13 12:25 7
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
10 1 2 7 -17 7:24 5
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
9 1 0 8 -21 11:32 3

 

11. Spieltag / 08.10.2017

08.10.2017 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- SV Altfeld
3:1 (2:0)
08.10.2017 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- SV Germania Erlenbach
1:0 (1:0)
08.10.2017 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3:2 (1:1)
08.10.2017 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- DJK Retzstadt
3:2 (2:0)
08.10.2017 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
4:1 (1:0)
08.10.2017 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- SG Hettstadt
0:1 (0:1)
08.10.2017 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- TSV Lohr
0:2 (0:2)
    spielfrei: TV Marktheidenfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
10 10 0 0 20 30:10 30
2. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
10 8 2 0 18 28:10 26
3. TSV Retzbach
10 8 1 1 36 41:5 25
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
11 6 2 3 13 25:12 20
5. TSV Karlburg II
10 5 1 4 -4 10:14 16
6.
FSV Esselbach/Steinmark (N)
10 4 3 3 1 21:20 13
7. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
10 4 1 5 4 21:17 13
8. TSV Lohr
10 4 1 5 3 22:19 13
9. SV Altfeld
11 4 1 6 -7 24:31 13
10.
SV Germania Erlenbach
11 3 2 6 -6 14:20 11
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
10 3 1 6 -13 13:26 10
12. SV Birkenfeld (N)
11 2 4 5 -11 15:26 10
13. DJK Retzstadt
10 3 1 6 -14 24:38 10
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
10 1 2 7 -17 7:24 5
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
10 1 0 9 -23 11:34 3

 

12. Spieltag / 15.10.2017

15.10.2017 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz0
0:5 (0:2)
15.10.2017 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SV Birkenfeld
3:0 (2:0)
15.10.2017 15:00
SV Altfeld
- FV 05 Helmstadt
3:1 (1:1)
15.10.2017 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- TSV Partenstein
6:4 (3:2)
15.10.2017 15:00
TSV Lohr
- TSV Retzbach
0:5 (0:3)
15.10.2017 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
3:2 (0:1)
15.10.2017 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- TSV Karlburg II
2:1 (0:1)
    spielfrei: SV Germania Erlenbach
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
11 11 0 0 21 33:12 33
2. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
11 9 2 0 23 33:10 29
3. TSV Retzbach
11 9 1 1 41 46:5 28
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
12 6 2 4 11 26:15 20
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
11 5 1 5 7 24:17 16
6.
SV Altfeld
12 5 1 6 -5 27:32 16
7. TSV Karlburg II
11 5 1 5 -5 11:16 16
8. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
11 4 3 4 0 23:23 15
9. TSV Lohr
11 4 1 6 -2 22:24 13
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
11 4 1 6 -12 15:27 13
11. SV Germania Erlenbach
11 3 2 6 -6 14:20 11
12. SV Birkenfeld (N)
12 2 4 6 -14 15:29 10
13. DJK Retzstadt
11 3 1 7 -19 24:43 10
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
11 2 2 7 -15 13:28 8
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
11 1 0 10 -25 15:40 3

 

13. Spieltag / 22.10.2017

22.10.2017 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- FV 05 Helmstadt
4:3 (2:2)
22.10.2017 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- DJK Retzstadt
7:2 (4:2)
22.10.2017 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2017 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- SG Hettstadt
0:4 (0:2)
22.10.2017 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- TSV Lohr
2:2 (0:0)
22.10.2017 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- TV Marktheidenfeld
7:2 (2:0)
22.10.2017 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- SV Germania Erlenbach
1:4 §
    spielfrei: SV Altfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
12 12 0 0 25 37:12 36
2. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 12 10 2 0 26 36:10 32
3. TSV Retzbach
12 10 1 1 46 53:7 31
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
13 6 2 5 10 29:19 20
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
12 6 1 5 12 31:19 19
6.
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
12 4 4 4 0 25:25 16
7. SV Altfeld
12 5 1 6 -5 27:32 16
8. TSV Karlburg II
12 5 1 6 -9 11:20 16
9. TSV Lohr
12 4 2 6 -2 24:26 14
10.
SV Germania Erlenbach
12 4 2 6 -3 18:21 14
11. SV Birkenfeld (N)
13 3 4 6 -13 19:32 13
12. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 12 4 1 7 -14 15:29 13
13. DJK Retzstadt
12 3 1 8 -24 26:50 10
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
12 2 2 8 -20 15:35 8
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
12 1 0 11 -28 16:44 3

14. Spieltag / 29.10.2017

29.10.2017 14:00
SV Birkenfeld
- DJK Retzstadt
2:4 (1:1)
29.10.2017 14:00
SV Altfeld
- TSV Partenstein
4:3 (3:2)
29.10.2017 14:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- TSV Retzbach
0:6 (0:3)
29.10.2017 14:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
4:4 (2:1)
29.10.2017 14:00
TSV Lohr
- TSV Karlburg II
1:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 14:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 2:2 (2:1)
02.04.2018 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 1:0 (1:0)
    spielfrei: FV 05 Helmstadt
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
13 13 0 0 26 38:12 39
2. TSV Retzbach
13 11 1 1 52 59:7 34
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
13 10 2 1 24 36:11 31
4. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
13 6 2 5 12 33:21 20
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
13 6 2 5 10 29:19 20
6.
SV Altfeld
13 6 1 6 -4 31:35 19
7. FSV Esselbach/Steinmark II (N)
13 4 5 4 0 29:29 17
8. TSV Lohr
13 5 2 6 -1 25:26 17
9. TSV Karlburg II
13 5 1 7 -10 11:21 16
10.
SV Germania Erlenbach
13 4 2 7 -9 18:27 14
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
13 4 2 7 -14 17:31 14
12. SV Birkenfeld (N)
14 3 4 7 -15 21:36 13
13. DJK Retzstadt
13 4 1 8 -22 30:52 13
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
13 2 3 8 -20 19:39 9
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
13 1 0 12 -29 19:48 3

15. Spieltag / 05.11.2017

05.11.2017 14:00
DJK Retzstadt
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
0:2 (0:2)
05.11.2017 14:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SG Hettstadt
1:5 (0:2)
05.11.2017 14:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- TSV Lohr
1:0 (1:0)
05.11.2017 14:00
TSV Karlburg II
- TV Marktheidenfeld
2:1 (0:0)
05.11.2017 14:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- SV Germania Erlenbach
5:0 (1:0)
05.11.2017 14:00
TSV Retzbach
- SV Altfeld
7:0 (4:0)
25.02.2018 14:00
TSV Partenstein
- FV 05 Helmstadt 2:2 (1:2)
    spielfrei: SV Birkenfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
14 14 0 0 30 43:13 42
2. TSV Retzbach
14 12 1 1 59 66:7 37
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
14 11 2 1 25 36:11 34
4. FV 05 Helmstadt
14 6 3 5 10 31:21 21
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
14 6 2 6 8 34:26 20
6.
FSV Esselbach/Steinmark (N)
14 5 5 4 5 34:29 20
7. TSV Karlburg II
14 6 1 7 -9 13:22 19
8. SV Altfeld
14 6 1 7 -11 31:42 19
9. TSV Lohr
14 5 2 7 -2 25:27 17
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
14 5 2 7 -12 19:31 17
11. SV Germania Erlenbach
14 4 2 8 -14 18:32 14
12. SV Birkenfeld (N)
14 3 3 7 -15 18:33 13
13. DJK Retzstadt
14 4 1 9 -24 30:54 13
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
14 2 3 9 -21 20:41 9
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
14 1 1 12 -29 21:50 4

16. Spieltag / 12.11.2017

12.11.2017 14:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- SV Birkenfeld
2:3 (1:2)
12.11.2017 14:00
TSV Retzbach
- FV 05 Helmstadt
2:0 (1:0)
12.11.2017 14:00
DJK Retzstadt
- SG Hettstadt
2:4 (1:1)
24.02.2018 16:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- TV Marktheidenfeld
8:2 (4:0)
28.03.2018 17:30
TSV Karlburg II
- SV Germania Erlenbach
5:0 (3:0)
11.04.2018 18:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
- SV Altfeld
: (:)
27.04.2018 18:15
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- TSV Lohr
:
(:)
    spielfrei: TSV Partenstein
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
15 15 0 0 32 47:15 45
2. TSV Retzbach
15 13 1 1 61 68:07 40
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
15 12 1 1 31 44:13 37
4. TSV Karlburg II
15 7 1 7 -4 18:22 22
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
15 6 3 6 8 31:23 21
6.
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
14 6 2 6 8 34:26 20
7. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
14 5 5 4 5 34:29 20
8. SV Altfeld
14 6 1 7 -11 31:42 19
9. TSV Lohr
14 5 2 7 -2 25:27 17
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
15 5 2 8 -13 21:34 17
11. SV Birkenfeld (N)
15 4 4 7 -14 24:38 16
12. SV Germania Erlenbach
15 4 2 9 -19 18:37 14
13. DJK Retzstadt
15 4 1 10 -26 32:58 13
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
15 2 3 10 -28 22:49 9
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
14 1 1 12 -29 21:50 4

 

17. Spieltag / 19.11.2017

19.11.2017 14:00
TSV Lohr
- DJK Retzstadt
4:0 (2:0)
19.11.2017 14:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0:5 (0:2)
19.11.2017 14:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2017 14:00
SV Altfeld
- TSV Karlburg II
0:2 (0:0)
19.11.2017 14:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
3:0 (1:0)
19.11.2017 14:00
SV Birkenfeld
- TSV Partenstein
7:0 (1:0)
19.11.2017 14:00
SG Hettstadt
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
3:1 (0:0)
    spielfrei: TSV Retzbach
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
16 16 0 0 34 50:16 48
2. TSV Retzbach
15 13 1 1 61 68:07 40
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
16 12 3 1 31 44:13 39
4. TSV Karlburg II
16 8 1 7 -2 20:22 25
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
16 7 3 6 11 34:23 24
6.
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
15 7 2 6 13 39:26 23
7. FSV Esselbach/Steinmark (N) 15 5 5 5 2 34:32 20
8. TSV Lohr
15 6 2 7 2 29:27 20
9. SV Birkenfeld (N)
16 5 4 7 -7 31:38 19
10.
SV Altfeld (N)
15 6 1 8 -13 31:44 19
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 16 5 2 9 -15 22:37 17
12. SV Germania Erlenbach
16 4 3 9 -19 18:37 15
13. DJK Retzstadt
16 4 1 11 -30 32:62 13
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
16 2 3 11 -32 22:54 9
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
15 1 1 13 -36 21:57 4

 

18. Spieltag / 26.11.2017

26.11.2017 14:00
SG Hettstadt
- SV Birkenfeld
3:0 (2:0)
26.11.2017 14:00
TSV Karlburg II
- FV 05 Helmstadt
0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2018 17:30
DJK Retzstadt
- TV Marktheidenfeld
7:1 (2:0)
28.03.2018 17:30
TSV Retzbach
- TSV Partenstein
7:0 (4:0)
18.04.2018 18:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- SV Altfeld
: (:)
20.04.2018 18:15
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SV Germania Erlenbach
: (:)
20.04.2018 18:15
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- TSV Lohr
: (:)
    spielfrei: FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
17 17 0 0 37 53:16 51
2. TSV Retzbach
16 14 1 1 68 75:07 43
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
16 12 3 1 31 44:13 39
4. TSV Karlburg II
17 8 2 7 -2 20:22 26
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
17 7 4 6 11 34:23 25
6.
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
15 7 2 6 13 39:26 23
7. FSV Esselbach/Steinmark (N) 15 5 5 5 2 34:32 20
8. TSV Lohr
15 6 2 7 2 29:27 20
9. SV Birkenfeld (N)
17 5 4 8 -10 31:41 19
10.
SV Altfeld
15 6 1 8 -13 31:44 19
11. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 16 5 2 9 -15 22:37 17
12. DJK Retzstadt
17 5 1 11 -24 39:63 16
13. SV Germania Erlenbach
16 4 3 9 -19 18:37 15
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
17 2 3 12 -38 23:61 9
15. TSV Partenstein (N)
16 1 1 14 -43 21:64 4

 

19. Spieltag / 04.03.2018

10.05.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- DJK Retzstadt
: (:)
10.05.2018 15:00
SV Altfeld
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
: (:)
10.05.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
: (:)
10.05.2018 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
: (:)
10.05.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- TSV Retzbach
: (:)
10.05.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- SG Hettstadt
: (:)
10.05.2018 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
: (:)
    spielfrei: TSV Karlburg II
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

20. Spieltag / 11.03.2018

11.03.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg - FV 05 Helmstadt
3:0 (1:0)
11.03.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- SV Altfeld
6:4 (4:2)
11.03.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- SV Germania Erlenbach
2:0 (0:0)
11.03.2018 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- TV Marktheidenfeld
1:1 (1:1)
11.03.2018 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- TSV Partenstein
3:1 (1:0)
13.04.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- SV Birkenfeld
: (:)
25.04.2018 18:30
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- TSV Retzbach
: (:)
    spielfrei: SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
18 17 1 0 37 54:17 52
2. TSV Retzbach
16 14 1 1 68 75:07 41
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
16 12 3 1 31 44:13 39
4. TSV Karlburg II
18 9 2 7 0 23:23 29
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
17 8 2 6 16 42:26 26
6.
FV 05 Helmstadt
18 7 4 7 8 34:26 25
7. FSV Esselbach/Steinmark (N)
15 5 5 5 2 34:32 20
8. TSV Lohr
15 6 2 7 2 29:27 20
9. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
17 6 2 9 -13 24:37 20
10.
SV Birkenfeld (N)
17 5 4 8 -10 31:41 19
11. SV Altfeld
16 6 1 9 -15 35:51 19
12. DJK Retzstadt
18 6 1 11 -22 45:67 19
13. SV Germania Erlenbach
17 4 3 10 -21 18:39 15
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
18 2 4 12 -38 24:62 10
15. TSV Partenstein
17 1 1 15 -45 22:67 4

21. Spieltag / 18.03.2018

06.04.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- DJK Retzstadt
2:0 (0:0)
01.05.2018 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
: (:)
01.05.2018 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- TSV Karlburg II
: (:)
01.05.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
: (:)
01.05.2018 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- TSV Lohr
: (:)
01.05.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- SG Hettstadt
: (:)
01.05.2018 15:00
SV Altfeld
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
: (:)
    spielfrei: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

22. Spieltag / 26.03.2018

25.03.2018 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- TSV Retzbach
2:1 (1:1)
25.03.2018 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SV Birkenfeld
0:6 (0:2)
25.03.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- FV 05 Helmstadt
0:1 (0:0)
25.03.2018 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- SV Altfeld
3:1 (2:1)
25.03.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- SV Germania Erlenbach
4:1 (0:0)
25.03.2018 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- FSV Esselbach/Steinmark
1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- TSV Partenstein
1:3 (0:1)
    spielfrei: DJK Retzstadt
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
19 18 1 0 39 57:18 55
2. TSV Retzbach
17 14 1 2 33 76:09 43
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 17 13 3 1 32 46:14 42
4. TSV Karlburg II
19 10 2 7 1 24:23 32
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
20 9 4 7 11 37:26 31
6.
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
17 8 2 7 14 43:29 26
7. TSV Lohr
16 7 2 7 5 33:28 23
8. SV Birkenfeld (N)
18 6 4 8 -4 37:41 22
9. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
16 5 5 6 1 34:33 20
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
18 6 2 10 -14 24:38 20
11. SV Altfeld
17 6 1 10 -17 36:53 19
12. DJK Retzstadt
19 6 1 12 -24 45:69 19
13. SV Germania Erlenbach
18 4 3 11 -24 19:43 15
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
19 2 4 13 -44 24:68 10
15. TSV Partenstein
18 2 1 15 -43 25:68 7

23. Spieltag / 31.03.2018

31.03.2018 16:00
TSV Partenstein
- DJK Retzstadt
1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2018 16:00
TSV Retzbach
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2:1 (1:0)
31.03.2018 16:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
1:4 (0:2)
31.03.2018 16:00
SV Birkenfeld
- TSV Karlburg II
1:1 (0:1)
31.03.2018 16:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- TV Marktheidenfeld
1:2 (0:1)
31.03.2018 16:00
SV Altfeld
- TSV Lohr
2:6 (1:4)
31.03.2018 16:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- SG Hettstadt
1:1 (0:0)
    spielfrei: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohr.
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG Hettstadt
20 18 2 0 39 58:19 56
2. TSV Retzbach
18 15 1 2 68 78:10 46
3. SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 18 14 3 1 35 50:15 45
4. TSV Karlburg II
20 10 3 7 1 25:24 33
5. FV 05 Helmstadt
21 9 5 7 11 38:27 32
6.
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
18 8 2 8 13 44:31 26
7. TSV Lohr
17 8 2 7 9 39:30 26
8. SV Birkenfeld (N)
19 6 5 8 -4 38:42 23
9. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
17 5 5 7 -2 35:37 20
10.
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
18 6 2 10 -14 24:38 20
11. SV Altfeld
18 6 1 11 -21 38:59 19
12. DJK Retzstadt
20 6 1 13 -25 45:70 19
13. SV Germania Erlenbach
19 4 3 12 -25 20:45 15
14. TV Marktheidenfeld
20 3 4 13 -43 26:69 13
15. TSV Partenstein
19 3 1 15 -42 26:68 10

 

25. Spieltag / 15.04.2018

15.04.2018 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- DJK Retzstadt
: (:)
15.04.2018 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
: (:)
15.04.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
: (:)
15.04.2018 15:00
SV Altfeld
- SV Germania Erlenbach
: (:)
15.04.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- TV Marktheidenfeld
: (:)
15.04.2018 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- SG Hettstadt
: (:)
15.04.2018 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
: (:)
    spielfrei: TSV Lohr
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

26. Spieltag / 22.04.2018

22.04.2018 15:00
SV Altfeld
- SV Birkenfeld
: (:)
22.04.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- FV 05 Helmstadt
: (:)
22.04.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
: (:)
22.04.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- TSV Karlburg II
: (:)
22.04.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
: (:)
22.04.2018 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- TSV Retzbach
: (:)
22.04.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- TSV Partenstein
: (:)
    spielfrei: TV Marktheidenfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

27. Spieltag / 29.04.2018

29.04.2018 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- DJK Retzstadt
: (:)
29.04.2018 15:00
SV Birkenfeld
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
: (:)
29.04.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- SV Altfeld
: (:)
29.04.2018 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- TV Marktheidenfeld
: (:)
29.04.2018 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- TSV Lohr
: (:)
29.04.2018 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- SG Hettstadt
: (:)
29.04.2018 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
: (:)
    spielfrei: SV Germania Erlenbach
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

28. Spieltag / 06.05.2018

06.05.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- SV Birkenfeld
: (:)
06.05.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
: (:)
06.05.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
: (:)
06.05.2018 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- TSV Karlburg II
: (:)
06.05.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
: (:)
06.05.2018 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- TSV Retzbach
: (:)
06.05.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- TSV Partenstein
: (:)
    spielfrei: SV Altfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

29. Spieltag / 13.05.2018

13.05.2018 15:00
DJK Retzstadt
- SV Birkenfeld
: (:)
13.05.2018 15:00
TSV Partenstein
- SV Altfeld
: (:)
13.05.2018 15:00
TSV Retzbach
- SV Germania Erlenbach
: (:)
13.05.2018 15:00
FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
- TV Marktheidenfeld
: (:)
13.05.2018 15:00
TSV Karlburg II
- TSV Lohr
: (:)
13.05.2018 15:00
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
- SG Hettstadt
: (:)
13.05.2018 15:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
: (:)
    spielfrei: FV 05 Helmstadt
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

30. Spieltag / 20.05.2018

20.05.2018 15:00
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
- DJK Retzstadt
: (:)
20.05.2018 15:00
SG Hettstadt
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
: (:)
20.05.2018 15:00
TSV Lohr
- SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
: (:)
20.05.2018 15:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- TSV Karlburg II
: (:)
20.05.2018 15:00
SV Germania Erlenbach
- FSV Esselbach-Steinmark
: (:)
20.05.2018 15:00
SV Altfeld
- TSV Retzbach
: (:)
20.05.2018 15:00
FV 05 Helmstadt
- TSV Partenstein
: (:)
    spielfrei: SV Birkenfeld
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SV Altfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SV Birkenfeld (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. FSV Esselbach-Steinmark (N)
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. SV Germania Erlenbach
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6.
FV 05 Helmstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG Hettstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. TSV Karlburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. TSV Lohr
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. TV Marktheidenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. TSV Partenstein (N) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. TSV Retzbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. DJK Retzstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0