Gruppe Würzburg/Main-Spessart

5. Spieltag / 13.10.2018

13.10.2018 15:30
SG DJK Fellen
- SG SV Altfeld
1:3 (0:1)
13.10.2018 15:30
JFG Fränkische Platte
- SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
3:4 (1:3)
13.10.2018 15:30
SG FC Leinach
- JFG Spessarttor
1:0 (1:0)
13.10.2018 15:30
SG SV Rieneck
- SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
2:2 (1:2)
13.10.2018 15:30 JFG Grünsfelder Tal
- SG TSV Erlabrunn
3:1 (1:1)
13.10.2018 16:00 TV Marktheidenfeld
- SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
0:0 (0:0)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG SV Altfeld
5 4 0 1 8 16:8 12
2. TV Marktheidenfeld
4 3 1 0 10 14:4 10
3. JFG Grünsfelder Tal
5 3 0 2 5 14:9 9
4. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
4 3 0 1 -2 10:12 9
5. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
5 2 2 1 4 10:6 8
6. JFG Fränkische Platte
5 2 1 2 1 12:11 7
7. SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
4 1 3 0 3 10:7 6
8. JFG Spessarttor
4 2 0 2 -1 6:7 6
9. SG FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
4 2 0 2 -2 8:10 6
10. SG DJK Fellen
5 0 2 3 -6 9:15 2
11. SG SV Rieneck
4 0 1 3 -12 5:17 1
12. SG TSV Erlabrunn
5 0 0 5 -8 8:16 0

 

4. Spieltag / 05.-06.10.2018

05.10.2018 18:30
SG FC Leinach
- JFG Grünsfelder Tal
1:4 (1:2)
06.10.2018 15:30
SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
- SG DJK Fellen
3:3 (2:2)
06.10.2018 15:30
SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SG SV Rieneck
6:1 (3:1)
06.10.2018 15:30
SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
- SG TSV Erlabrunn
3:2 (1:1)
06.10.2018 15:30 SG SV Altfeld
- JFG Fränkische Platte
4:1 (0:1)
17.10.2018 18:30 JFG Spessarttor
- TV Marktheidenfeld
: (:)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TV Marktheidenfeld
3 3 0 0 10 14:4 9
2. SG SV Altfeld
4 3 0 1 6 13:7 9
3. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
4 2 1 1 4 10:6 7
4. JFG Fränkische Platte
4 2 1 1 2 9:7 7
5. JFG Grünsfelder Tal
4 2 0 2 3 11:8 6
6. JFG Spessarttor
3 2 0 1 0 6:6 6
7. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
3 2 0 1 -3 6:9 6
8. SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
3 1 2 0 3 8:5 5
9. SG FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
3 1 0 2 -3 7:10 3
10. SG DJK Fellen
4 0 2 2 -4 8:12 2
11. SG TSV Erlabrunn
4 0 0 4 -6 7:13 0
12. SG SV Rieneck
3 0 0 3 -12 3:15 0

 

3. Spieltag / 03.10.2018

03.10.2018 16:00
SG DJK Fellen
- SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1:1 (1:0)
03.10.2018 16:00
JFG Fränkische Platte
- SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
2:2 (2:0)
03.10.2018 16:00
SG TSV Erlabrunn
- SG SV Altfeld
3:4 (:)
03.10.2018 16:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SG FC Leinach
3:1 (1:0)
03.10.2018 16:00 SG SV Rieneck
- JFG Spessarttor
1:2 (0:0)
03.10.2018 17:00 JFG Grünsfelder Tal
- SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
2:3 (0:1)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TV Marktheidenfeld
3 3 0 0 10 14:4 9
2. JFG Fränkische Platte
3 2 1 0 5 8:3 7
3. SG SV Altfeld
3 2 0 1 3 9:6 6
4. JFG Spessarttor
3 2 0 1 0 6:6 6
5. SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
2 1 1 0 3 5:2 4
6. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3 1 1 1 -1 4:5 4
7. JFG Grünsfelder Tal
3 1 0 2 0 7:7 3
8. SG FC Leinach
2 1 0 1 0 6:6 3
9. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
2 1 0 1 -4 3:7 3
10. SG DJK Fellen
3 0 1 2 -4 5:9 1
11. SG TSV Erlabrunn
3 0 0 3 -5 5:10 0
12. SG SV Rieneck
2 0 0 2 -7 2:9 0

 

2. Spieltag / 29.09.-07.11.2018

29.09.2018 14:00
JFG Spessarttor
- SG DJK Fellen
3:1 (1:1)
29.09.2018 16:00
SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
- SG TSV Erlabrunn
3:0 (2:0)
29.09.2018 16:00
SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- JFG Fränkische Platte
0:2 (0:0)
29.09.2018 16:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- JFG Grünsfelder TAl
4:2 (2:2)
29.09.2018 16:00 SG SV Altfeld
- SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
5:0 (2:0)
07.11.2018 18:30 SG FC Leinach
- SG SV Rieneck
: (:)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TV Marktheidenfeld
2 2 0 0 8 11:3 6
2. JFG Fränkische Platte
2 2 0 0 5 6:1 6
3. SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
4. SG FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
1 1 0 0 2 5:3 3
5. SG SV Altfeld
2 1 0 1 2 5:3 3
6. JFG Grünsfelder Tal
2 1 0 1 1 5:4 3
7. JFG Spessarttor
2 1 0 1 -1 4:5 3
8. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2 1 0 1 -1 3:4 3
9. SG DJK Fellen
2 0 0 2 -4 4:8 0
10. SG TSV Erlabrunn
2 0 0 2 -4 2:6 0
11. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
1 0 0 1 -5 0:5 0
12. SG SV Rieneck
1 0 0 1 -6 1:7 0

 

1. Spieltag / 22.09.-16.10.2018

22.09.2018 16:00
JFG Grünsfelder Tal
- SG SV Altfeld
3:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 16:00
SG DJK Fellen
- SG FC Leinach
3:5 (2:4)
22.09.2018 16:00
JFG Fränkische Platte
- JFG Spessarttor
4:1 (2:0)
22.09.2018 16:00
SG TSV Erlabrunn
- SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2:3 (1:1)
22.09.2018 16:00 SG SV Rieneck
- TV Marktheidenfeld
1:7 (1:3)
16.10.2018 19:00 SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
- SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
: (:)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TV Marktheidenfeld
1 1 0 0 6 7:1 3
2. JFG Fränkische Platte
1 1 0 0 3 4:1 3
3. JFG Grünsfelder Tal
1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
4. SG FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
1 1 0 0 2 5:3 3
5. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1 1 0 0 1 3:2 3
6. SG FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. SG TSV Erlabrunn
1 0 0 1 -1 2:3 0
9. SG DJK Fellen
1 0 0 1 -2 3:5 0
10. JFG Spessarttor
1 0 0 1 -3 1:4 0
11. SG SV Altfeld
1 0 0 1 -3 0:3 0
12. SG SV Rieneck
1 0 0 1 -6 1:7 0