Gruppe Main-Spessart

4. Spieltag / 13.-14.10.2018

13.10.2018 13:00
JFG Spessarttor II
- SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
2:6 (1:3)
13.10.2018 14:00
SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SG FV Karlstadt II
2:1 (1:0)
14.10.2018 10:30
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SG SV Rieneck
1:7 (1:4)
14.10.2018 10:30
SG SV Altfeld
- JFG Fränkische Platte
0:5 (0:2)
14.10.2018 10:30 SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
- SG TuS Frammersbach
2:3 (0:1)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG SV Rieneck
4 4 0 0 22 26:4 12
2. TV Marktheidenfeld
4 3 0 1 10 19:9 9
3. SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
4 3 0 1 7 16:9 9
4. SG TuS Frammersbach
4 3 0 1 7 15:8 9
5. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
4 3 0 1 -2 9:11 9
6. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
4 1 0 3 2 9:7 3
7. SG FV Karlstadt II
3 1 0 2 -2 6:8 3
8. JFG Fränkische Platte
4 1 0 3 -14 5:19 3
9. JFG Spessarttor II
3 0 0 3 -14 4:18 0
10. SG SV Altfeld
4 0 0 4 -16 3:19 0

 

3. Spieltag / 06.-15.10.2018

06.10.2018 16:00
SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
- SG SV Altfeld
7:2 (1:1)
07.10.2018 10:30
SG TuS Frammersbach
- SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3:4 (0:2)
07.10.2018 10:30
SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
- TV Marktheidenfeld
0:2 (0:2)
07.10.2018 10:30
JFG Fränkische Platte
- SG SV Rieneck
0:8 (0:5)
15.10.2018 18:30 SG FV Karlstadt II
- JFG Spessarttor II
: (:)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG SV Rieneck
3 3 0 0 16 19:3 9
2. TV Marktheidenfeld
3 3 0 0 16 18:2 9
3. SG TuS Frammersbach
3 2 0 1 6 12:6 6
4. SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
3 2 0 1 3 10:7 6
5. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3 2 0 1 -3 7:10 6
6. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
3 1 0 2 1 7:6 3
7. SG FV Karlstadt II
2 1 0 1 -1 5:6 3
8. JFG Spessarttor II
2 0 0 2 -10 2:12 0
9. SG SV Altfeld
3 0 0 3 -11 3:14 0
10. JFG Fränkische Platte
3 0 0 3 -19 0:19 0

 

2. Spieltag / 29.-30.09.2018

29.09.2018 13:00
JFG Spessarttor II
- SG TuS Frammersbach
1:5 (0:2)
29.09.2018 14:00
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
- SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2018 16:00
SG SV Rieneck
- SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
5:1 (2:1)
30.09.2018 10:30
TV Marktheidenfeld
- JFG Fränkische Platte
9:0 (3:0)
30.09.2018 10:30 SG SV Altfeld
- SG FV Karlstadt
0:3 (0:2)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. TV Marktheidenfeld
2 2 0 0 14 16:2 6
2. SG SV Rieneck
2 2 0 0 8 11:3 6
3. SG TuS Frammersbach
2 2 0 0 7 9:2 6
4. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
2 1 0 1 5 7:2 3
5. SG FV Karlstadt II
2 1 0 1 -1 5:6 3
6. SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
2 1 0 1 -2 3:5 3
7. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2 1 0 1 -4 3:7 3
8. SG SV Altfeld
2 0 0 2 -6 1:7 0
9. JFG Spessarttor II
2 0 0 2 -10 2:12 0
10. JFG Fränkische Platte
2 0 0 2 -11 0:11 0

 

1. Spieltag / 22.-23.09.2018

22.09.2018 13:00
JFG Spessarttor II
- SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
1:7 (1:3)
23.09.2018 10:30
JFG Fränkische Platte
- SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 10:30
SG SV Altfeld
- SG TuS Frammersbach
1:4 (0:2)
23.09.2018 10:30
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
7:2 (4:2)
23.09.2018 12:00 SG FV Karlstadt II
- SG SV Rieneck
2:6 (1:3)

Tabelle:

  Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. SG FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
1 1 0 0 6 7:1 3
2. TV Marktheidenfeld
1 1 0 0 5 7:2 3
3. SG SV Rieneck
1 1 0 0 4 6:2 3
4. SG TuS Frammersbach
1 1 0 0 3 4:1 3
5. SG SV Bavaria Trennfeld
1 1 0 0 2 2:0 3
6. JFG Fränkische Platte
1 0 0 1 -2 0:2 0
7. SG SV Altfeld
1 0 0 1 -3 1:4 0
8. SG FV Karlstadt II
1 0 0 1 -4 2:6 0
9. SG FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1 0 0 1 -5 2:7 0
10. JFG Spessarttor II
1 0 0 1 -6 1:7 0