B-Klasse 4 Würzburg

6. Spieltag / 16.09.2018

16.09.2018 13:00
TSV Partenstein II
- SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
4:1 (2:1)
16.09.2018 13:00
SV Rieneck II
- FC Ruppertshütten II
3:1 (2:0)
16.09.2018 13:00
FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
- SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
2:3 (1:2)
16.09.2018 13:00
SG FV Karlstadt II
- FV Bachgrund II
2:1 (1:1)
16.09.2018 14:00 SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
- FC Gössenheim II
2:2 (1:0)
16.09.2018 15:00 TSV Wolfsmünster
- FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
1:1 (0:1)
    spielfrei: SG Burgsinn II
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1. SG FV Karlstadt II (A)
6 5 0 1 8 16:9 15
 2. TSV Wolfsmünster (N)
6 4 1 1 6 15:9 13
 3. FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
6 4 0 2 4 14:10 12
 4. SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
5 3 0 2 -1 13:14 9
 5. FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
6 2 2 2 -2 13:15 8
 6. FV Bachgrund II
5 2 1 2 2 10:8 7
 7. TSV Partenstein II
5 2 1 2 2 9:7 7
 8. SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
4 2 1 1 1 5:4 7
 9. SV Rieneck II
5 2 0 3 -1 7:8 6
10. SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
5 1 1 3 -3 10:13 4
11. SG Burgsinn II
4 1 1 2 -4 8:12 4
12. FC Gössenheim II
5 0 3 2 -3 4:7 3
13. FC Ruppertshütten II
6 0 1 5 -9 4:13 1

 

5. Spieltag / 09.09.2018

09.09.2018 13:00
FC Ruppertshütten II
- FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
0:2 (0:2)
09.09.2018 13:00
FV Bachgrund II
- SG Burgsinn II
1:3 (1:3)
09.09.2018 13:00
FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
- SG FV Karlstadt II
2:3 (1:1)
09.09.2018 13:00
SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
- TSV Wolfsmünster
3:4 (2:1)
09.09.2018 13:00 SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
- SV Rieneck II
2:0 §
09.09.2018 13:00 FC Gössenheim II
- TSV Partenstein II
1:2 (1:1)
    spielfrei: SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1. TSV Wolfsmünster (N)
5 4 0 1 7 15:8 12
 2. SG FV Karlstadt II (A)
5 4 0 1 6 14:8 12
 3. FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
5 4 0 1 5 12:7 12
 4. SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
4 2 1 0 4 4:0 7
 5. FV Bachgrund II
4 2 1 1 3 9:6 7
 6. FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
5 2 1 2 -2 12:14 7
 7. SG Eußenheim/Gambach II 4 2 0 2 -2 10:12 6
 8. TSV Partenstein II
4 1 1 2 -1 5:6 4
 9. SG Burgsinn II
4 1 1 2 -4 8:12 4
10. SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III 4 1 0 3 -3 8:11 3
11. SV Rieneck II
4 1 0 3 -3 4:7 3
12. FC Gössenheim II
4 0 2 2 -3 2:5 2
13. FC Ruppertshütten II
5 0 1 4 -7 3:10 1

 

4. Spieltag / 02.-03.09.2018

02.09.2018 13:00
SG Burgsinn II
- FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
5:5 (1:4)
02.09.2018 13:00
SV Rieneck II
- FC Gössenheim II
2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 13:00
SG FV Karlstadt II
- SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
4:1 (1:0)
02.09.2018 15:00
SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
- FV Bachgrund II
3:6 (0:3)
02.09.2018 15:00 TSV Wolfsmünster
- FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
2:4 (1:3)
03.09.2018 18:00 SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
- FC Ruppertshütten II
2:0 §
    spielfrei: TSV Partenstein II
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1. TSV Wolfsmünster (N)
4 3 0 1 6 11:5 9
 2. SG FV Karlstadt II (A)
4 3 0 1 5 11:6 9
 3. FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
4 3 0 1 3 10:7 9
 4. FV Bachgrund II
4 2 1 1 5 8:3 7
 5. FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
4 2 1 1 -1 10:11 7
 6. SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
3 2 0 1 -1 7:8 6
 7. SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
2 1 1 0 2 2:0 4
 8. SV Rieneck II
3 1 0 2 -1 4:5 3
 9. SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
4 1 0 3 -3 8:11 3
10. FC Gössenheim II
3 0 2 1 -2 1:3 2
11. TSV Partenstein II
3 0 1 2 -2 3:5 1
12. FC Ruppertshütten II
4 0 1 3 -5 3:8 1
13. SG Burgsinn II 3 0 1 2 -6 5:11 1

 

3. Spieltag / 24.08.-03.10.2018

24.08.2018 18:00
TSV Wolfsmünster (N)
- FC Ruppertshütten II
3:1 (1:1)
26.08.2018 13:00
FV Bachgrund II
- TSV Partenstein II
0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 13:00
FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
- SG FV Karlstadt II
2:5 (2:2)
26.08.2018 13:00
FC Gössenheim II
- SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2018 18:00 FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
- SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
0:3 (0:1)
03.10.2018 13:00 SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
- SG Burgsinn II
: (:)
    spielfrei: FC Germania Karsbach II
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1. TSV Wolfsmünster (N)
3 3 0 0 8 9:1 9
 2. SG FV Karlstadt II (A)
3 2 0 1 2 7:5 6
 3. SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
2 2 0 0 2 6:4 6
 4. FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
3 2 0 1 1 6:5 6
 5. FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
3 2 0 1 -1 5:6 6
 6. FV Bachgrund II
2 1 1 0 2 2:0 4
 7. SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
3 1 0 2 0 5:5 3
 8. FC Gössenheim II
2 0 2 0 0 1:1 2
 9. SG Karsbach/Heßdorf II
1 0 1 0 0 0:0 1
10. TSV Partenstein II
3 0 1 2 -2 3:5 1
11. FC Ruppertshütten II
3 0 1 2 -3 3:6 1
12. SV Rieneck II
2 0 0 2 -3 2:5 0
13. SG Burgsinn II 2 0 0 2 -6 0:6 0

 

2. Spieltag / 19.08.2018

19.08.2018 13:00
SG Burgsinn II
- FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
0:2 (0:0)
19.08.2018 13:00
TSV Partenstein II
- FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
1:2 (1:1)
19.08.2018 13:00
SV Rieneck II
- FV Bachgrund II
0:2 (0:1)
19.08.2018 13:00
FC Gössenheim II
- FC Ruppertshütten II
1:1 (0:1)
19.08.2018 13:00 FV Karlstadt II
- TSV Wolfsmünster
0:2 §
19.10.2018 15:00 SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
- SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
2:3 (2:0)
    spielfrei: FC Germania Karsbach II
       

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1. TSV Wolfsmünster (N)
2 2 0 0 6 6:0 6
 2. FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
2 2 0 0 4 4:0 6
 3. SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
2 2 0 0 2 6:4 6
 4. FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
2 2 0 0 2 5:3 6
 5. FV Bachgrund II
1 1 0 0 2 2:0 3
 6. FV Karlstadt II (A)
2 1 0 1 -1 2:3 3
 7. FC Gössenheim II
1 0 1 0 0 1:1 1
 8. FC Germania Ruppertshütten II
2 0 1 1 -1 2:3 1
 9. FC Germania Karsbach II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. TSV Partenstein II
2 0 0 2 -2 3:5 0
11. SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
2 0 0 2 -3 2:5 0
12. SV Rieneck II
2 0 0 2 -3 2:5 0
13. SG Burgsinn II 2 0 0 2 -6 0:6 0

 

1. Spieltag / 11.-28.10.2018

11.08.2018 16:00
FC Ruppertshütten II
- FV Karlstadt II
1:2 (0:1)
12.08.2018 13:00
FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
- SV Rieneck II
3:2 (0:1)
12.08.2018 13:00
SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
- TSV Partenstein II
3:2 (1:1)
12.08.2018 13:00
FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
- SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III
2:0 §
17.08.2018 18:30 TSV Wolfsmünster
- SG Burgsinn II
4:0 (3:0)
28.10.2018 15:00 FV Bachgrund II - FC Germania Karsbach II : (:)
    spielfrei: FC Gössenheim II        

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
 1. TSV Wolfsmünster (N)
1 1 0 0 4 4:0 3
 2. FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf II
1 1 0 0 2 2:0 3
 3. SG Eußenheim/Gambach II
1 1 0 0 1 3:2 3
 4. FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg II
1 1 0 0 1 3:2 3
 5. FV Karlstadt II (A)
1 1 0 0 1 2:1 3
 6. FV Bachgrund II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 7. FC Gössenheim II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 8. FC Germania Karsbach II
0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 9. TSV Partenstein II
1 0 0 1 -1 2:3 0
10. SV Rieneck II
1 0 0 1 -1 2:3 0
11. FC Germania Ruppertshütten II
1 0 0 1 -1 1:2 0
12. SG SV Schaippach/FVGS III 1 0 0 1 -2 0:2 0
13. SG Burgsinn II 1 0 0 1 -4 0:4 0