Gruppe Würzburg/Main-Spessart

4. Spieltag / 21.09.-05.10.2017

21.09.2017 18:15
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg - FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 8:0 (3:0)
30.09.2017 12:00
FC Leinach
- TV Marktheidenfeld
3:2 (3:0)
30.09.2017 12:00
SB DJK Würzburg
- SV Altfeld
1:4 (0:3)
30.09.2017 13:30
JFG Spessarttor II
- FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
1:11 (0:7)
04.10.2017 18:30 TSV Erlabrunn
- FC Germania Ruppertshütten
: (:)
05.10.2017 18:30 FC Karsbach
- FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim : (:)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3 3 0 0 12 17:5 9
2.   FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
4 2 2 0 12 20:8 8
3.   TSV Erlabrunn
3 2 1 0 13 18:5 7
4. FC Germania Ruppertshütten
3 2 1 0 4 9:5 7
5. FC Germania Karsbach
2 2 0 0 20 22:2 6
6. SV Altfeld
2 1 1 0 3 6:3 4
7.   FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
2 1 0 1 -1 4:5 3
8.   FC Leinach
4 1 0 3 -3 9:12 3
9. TV Marktheidenfeld
4 1 0 3 -2 3:5 3
10.   FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 4 1 0 3 -31 7:38 3
11.   JFG Spessarttor II
3 0 1 2 -14 4:18 1
12.   SB DJK Würzburg
4 0 0 4 -11 6:17 0

 

1. Spieltag / 09.09.2017

09.09.2017 12:00
SB DJK Würzburg
- FC Karsbach
1:5 (0:3)
09.09.2017 16:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2:4 (2:2)
09.09.2017 16:00
FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
- FC Leinach
3:2 (2:1)
09.09.2017 16:00
FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf
- TSV Erlabrunn
1:12 (1:6)
09.09.2017 16:00 SV Altfeld
- JFG Spessarttor II
2:2 (1:1)
09.09.2017 16:00 FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
- FC Germania Ruppertshütten
2:2 (2:1)
    spielfrei: TSV Partenstein II        

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1.   TSV Erlabrunn
1 1 0 0 11 12:1 3
2. FC Germania Karsbach
1 1 0 0 4 5:1 3
3. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
1 1 0 0 2 4:2 3
4.   FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
1 1 0 0 1 3:2 3
5.   SV Altfeld
1 0 1 0 0 2:2 1
6.   JFG Spessarttor II
1 0 1 0 0 2:2 1
7.   FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
1 0 1 0 0 2:2 1
8.   FC Germania Ruppertshütten
1 0 1 0 0 2:2 1
9.   FC Leinach
1 0 0 1 -1 2:3 0
10. TV Marktheidenfeld
1 0 0 1 -2 2:4 0
11.   SB DJK Würzburg
1 0 0 1 -4 1:5 0
12.   FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 1 0 0 1 -11 1:12 0

2. Spieltag / 16.09.-03.10.2017

16.09.2017 13:30
JFG Spessarttor II
- FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf
1:5 (1:2)
16.09.2017 15:45
SB DJK Würzburg
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3:5 (1:3)
16.09.2017 16:00
TSV Erlabrunn
- FV Stette/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
3:1 (1:0)
16.09.2017 16:00
FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
- FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
2:4 (2:1)
16.09.2017 16:00 FC Germania Ruppertshütten
- TV Marktheidenfeld
4:1 (2:0)
03.10.2017 11:00 FC Germania Karsbach
- SV Altfeld
: (:)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1.   TSV Erlabrunn
2 2 0 0 13 15:2 6
2. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
2 2 0 0 4 9:5 6
3. FC Germania Ruppertshütten
2 1 1 0 3 6:3 4
4.   FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
2 1 1 0 2 6:4 4
5. FC Germania Karsbach
1 1 0 0 4 5:1 3
6.   FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
2 1 0 1 -1 4:5 3
7.
 
FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf
2 1 0 1 -7 6:13 3
8. SV Altfeld
1 0 1 0 0 2:2 1
9.   JFG Spessarttor II
2 0 0 1 -4 3:7 1
10.   FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
2 0 0 2 -3 4:7 0
11.   TV Marktheidenfeld
2 0 0 2 -5 3:8 0
12.   SB DJK Würzburg
2 0 0 2 -6 4:10 0

 

3. Spieltag / 23.09.2017

23.09.2017 16:00
TV Marktheidenfeld
- SB DJK Würzburg
3:1 (2:0)
23.09.2017 16:00
FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf - FC Germania Karsbach
1.17 (0:10)
23.09.2017 16:00
FC Germania Ruppertshütten
- FC Leinach
3:2 (0:1)
23.09.2017 16:00
FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
- TSV Erlabrunn
3:3 (1:1)
02.10.2017 18:30 FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim
- JFG Spessarttor II
: (:)
31.10.2017 14:00 SV Altfeld
- FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg : (:)

Tabelle:

    Team Sp. S U N TD Tore Pkt.
1. FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
3 3 0 0 12 17:5 9
2.   TSV Erlabrunn
3 2 1 0 13 18:5 7
3. FC Germania Ruppertshütten
3 2 1 0 4 9:5 7
4. FC Germania Karsbach
2 2 0 0 20 22:2 6
5.   FV Holzkirchen Remlingen
3 1 2 0 2 9:7 5
6.   FV Stetten/Binsfeld-Müdesheim 2 1 0 1 -1 4:7 3
7. TV Marktheidenfeld
3 1 0 2 -3 6:9 3
8.   FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf
4 1 0 3 -31 7:38 3
9. SV Altfeld
1 0 1 0 0 2:2 1
10.   JFG Spessarttor II
2 0 1 1 -2 3:5 1
11.   FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
3 0 0 3 -4 6:10 0
12.   SB DJK Würzburg
3 0 0 3 -8 5:13 0